Live Running Status of train JAT-AII POOJA EXP/12414 | Spot Your Train JAT-AII POOJA EXP/12414

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 18:10 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 19:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 20:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 22:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:05 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 01:00 RT
KARNAL [KUN] 01:54 RT
DELHI [DLI] 04:25 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 04:55 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 05:13 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 05:25 RT
REWARI [RE] 06:15 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 06:51 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 07:16 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 07:52 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 08:13 RT
DAUSA [DO] 08:35 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 09:35 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 10:10 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 10:54 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 11:35 RT
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: