JAT BTI EXP (19226) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAT BTI EXP [19226] for 22 January 2018.
Currently JAT BTI EXP [19226] has Not Started from JAMMU TAWI [JAT] (On Time)   Refresh

JAT BTI EXP [19226] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
GURDASPUR [GSP] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
DHARIWAL [DHW] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
BATALA JN [BAT] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
VERKA JN [VKA] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
RCF 04:56 04:56 Right Time
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 05:26 05:26 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 05:48 05:48 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BHATINDA JN [BTI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given