JANSADHARN (15102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JANSADHARN [15102] for 19 January 2018.
Currently JANSADHARN [15102] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

JANSADHARN [15102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 15:35 15:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 13:23 13:23 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 01:41 01:41 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given