JALIANWALA BAGH EXP (12379) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JALIANWALA BAGH EXP [12379] for 22 January 2018.
12379 does not start on Monday from source station SDAH   Refresh

JALIANWALA BAGH EXP [12379] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 14:41 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:31 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 16:05 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 16:26 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 17:15 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:17 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:00 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 12:25 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 15:25 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 17:17 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 18:15 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 18:49 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: