63209/JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63209/JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63209]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:10 RT
DADPUR [DPX] 08:18 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 08:24 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 08:31 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 08:39 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 08:49 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 08:56 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 09:03 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 09:20 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:26 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:38 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:49 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 09:57 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 10:02 RT
TALL 10:09 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:20 RT
MOR [MOR] 10:27 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 10:40 RT
BARH [BARH] 10:50 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 11:00 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 11:11 RT
KARAUTA [KWO] 11:23 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 11:38 RT
FATWA [FUT] 11:50 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 12:04 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:09 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 13:17 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 13:26 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: