JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER/63207 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:35 RT
DADPUR [DPX] 05:43 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 05:49 RT
CHAURA [CUX] 05:57 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 06:05 RT
BHALUI [BFM] 06:18 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 06:28 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 06:43 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:00 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 07:06 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 07:14 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 07:50 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 08:07 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:20 RT
TALL 08:29 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:39 RT
MOR [MOR] 08:53 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 09:05 RT
BARH [BARH] 09:24 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 09:36 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:10 RT
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 10:17 RT
KARAUTA [KWO] 10:27 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 10:37 RT
FATWA [FUT] 10:51 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 10:59 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:11 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 11:19 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: