63207/JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63207/JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER [63207] for 23 April 2018.
Currently JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER [63207] is Running and Departed from MANKATHA [MKB] (Delayed by 1 hour 46 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train JAJPNBE MEMU PASSANGER 63207

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:35 05:49 14 mins late
DADPUR [DPX] 05:43 06:05 22 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 05:49 06:53 1 hr 4 mins late
CHAURA [CUX] 05:57 07:02 1 hr 5 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 06:05 07:16 1 hr 11 mins late
BHALUI [BFM] 06:18 07:34 1 hr 16 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 06:28 07:44 1 hr 16 mins late
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 06:43 07:59 1 hr 16 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 07:00 08:03 1 hr 3 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 07:06 08:18 1 hr 12 mins late
MANKATHA [MKB] Departed 07:14 09:00 1 hr 46 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 07:50 09:36 1 hr 46 mins late
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 08:07 09:53 1 hr 46 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:20 10:06 1 hr 46 mins late
TALL 08:29 10:15 1 hr 46 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:39 10:25 1 hr 46 mins late
MOR [MOR] 08:53 10:39 1 hr 46 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 09:05 10:51 1 hr 46 mins late
BARH [BARH] 09:24 11:10 1 hr 46 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 09:36 11:22 1 hr 46 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:10 11:56 1 hr 46 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 10:17 12:03 1 hr 46 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 10:27 12:13 1 hr 46 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 10:37 12:23 1 hr 46 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 10:51 12:37 1 hr 46 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 10:59 12:45 1 hr 46 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:11 12:57 1 hr 46 mins late
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 11:19 13:05 1 hr 46 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 11:30 13:05 1 hr 35 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2018 8:59