JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP (11204) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP (11204) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP [11204] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 16:30 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 16:41 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 17:03 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:22 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:01 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 19:25 RT
NASIRABAD [NSD] 19:49 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 20:23 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 21:35 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:20 RT
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 00:20 RT
BUNDI [BUDI] 01:15 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 02:40 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 03:42 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 06:50 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 07:55 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 08:50 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 09:38 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 10:13 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:40 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 11:52 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:45 RT
BETUL [BZU] 15:39 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 16:21 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 17:09 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 17:26 RT
KATOL [KATL] 17:48 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: