Live Running Status of train JAB-KOTA PASSENGER/59814 | Spot Your Train JAB-KOTA PASSENGER/59814

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 07:45 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 08:02 RT
PATHAULI [PTLI] 08:14 RT
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 08:22 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 08:31 RT
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 08:40 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 08:51 RT
AULENDA [AED] 09:01 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 09:08 RT
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 09:17 RT
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 09:30 RT
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 09:38 RT
BANDH BARETA [BR] 09:46 RT
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 09:53 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 10:50 RT
DUMARIYA [DY] 10:59 RT
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 11:10 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 11:28 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 11:42 RT
PILIODA [PDZ] 11:58 RT
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 12:08 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 12:35 RT
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 12:45 RT
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 12:55 RT
NOMODA [NMD] 13:05 RT
MALARNA [MLZ] 13:15 RT
MOKHOLI [MXL] 13:26 RT
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 13:36 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 14:00 RT
KUSHTALA [KTA] 14:10 RT
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 14:20 RT
AMLI [AMLI] 14:30 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 14:45 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 15:00 RT
LABAN [LBN] 15:10 RT
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 15:20 RT
KAPREN [KPZ] 15:30 RT
ARNETHA [ARE] 15:40 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 16:00 RT
GURLA [GQL] 16:20 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: