ITR TATA PASSENGER/58112 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ITWARI [ITR] 21:15 RT
KALAMNA [KAV] 21:24 RT
KAMPTEE [KP] 21:35 RT
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 21:47 RT
SALWA [SAL] 21:53 RT
CHACHER [CHCR] 22:01 RT
THARSA [TAR] 22:09 RT
REWRAL [RRL] 22:16 RT
KHAT [KHAT] 22:26 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 22:35 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 23:00 RT
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 23:09 RT
TIRORA [TRO] 23:24 RT
KACHEWANI [KWN] 23:32 RT
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 23:42 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 00:35 RT
GUDMA [GDM] 00:44 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 00:55 RT
SALEKASA [SKS] 01:07 RT
DAREKASA [DKS] 01:22 RT
BORTALAO [BTL] 01:31 RT
PANIAJOB [PJB] 01:43 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 02:10 RT
JATKANHAR [JTR] 02:15 RT
MUSRA [MUA] 02:23 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 02:45 RT
MURHIPAR [MUP] 02:51 RT
DURG [DURG] 03:50 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 03:57 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 04:03 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 04:09 RT
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 04:16 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 04:38 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 05:35 RT
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 05:40 RT
URKURA [URK] 05:47 RT
MANDHAR [MDH] 05:58 RT
SILIARI [SLH] 06:09 RT
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 06:17 RT
TILDA [TLD] 06:29 RT
HATHBANDH [HN] 07:03 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 07:18 RT
NIPANIA [NPI] 07:33 RT
DAGORI [DGS] 07:42 RT
BELHA [BYL] 07:49 RT
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 08:04 RT
DADHAPARA [DPH] 08:13 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 08:40 RT
GATORA [GTW] 08:50 RT
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 09:00 RT
KOTMI SONAN HLT [KTSH] 09:08 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 09:16 RT
KAPAN [KPNA] 09:26 RT
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 09:34 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 09:55 RT
SULGARE [SGRD] 10:03 RT
BARADWAR [BUA] 10:09 RT
JDDA 10:18 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 10:28 RT
JHARRADIH [JDI] 10:41 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 10:48 RT
ROBERTSON [ROB] 10:59 RT
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 11:08 RT
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 11:17 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 11:40 RT
KOTARLIA [KRL] 11:48 RT
JAMGA [JMG] 11:57 RT
DAGHORA [DAO] 12:09 RT
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 12:24 RT
BELPAHAR [BPH] 12:41 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 13:05 RT
IB [IB] 13:20 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:40 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 14:51 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 14:59 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 15:07 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 15:15 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 15:28 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 15:41 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 15:51 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 15:58 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 16:08 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 16:18 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 16:30 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 16:39 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 16:50 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 18:15 RT
KCAB 18:25 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 18:33 RT
BISRA [BZR] 18:45 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 18:53 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 19:02 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 19:19 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 19:36 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 19:45 RT
MXW 19:56 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 20:03 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 20:12 RT
SONUA [SWR] 20:22 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 20:35 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 21:25 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 21:38 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 21:50 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 22:00 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 22:12 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 22:22 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 22:40 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 22:55 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: