INTER CITY EXPRESS (15604) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTER CITY EXPRESS [15604] for 20 January 2018.
Currently INTER CITY EXPRESS [15604] has Not Started from LEDO [LEDO] (On Time)   Refresh

INTER CITY EXPRESS [15604] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LEDO [LEDO] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MARGHERITA [MRG] 15:09 15:09 Right Time
DIGBOI [DBY] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
MAKUM JN [MJN] 16:01 16:01 Right Time
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
DULIAJAN [DJG] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
NAMRUP [NAM] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BORHAT [BFD] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
BHOJO [BOJ] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
SFR 18:19 18:19 Right Time
LAKSWA [LXA] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
NAMTIALI [NMT] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
AMGURI [AGI] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
NAKACHARI [NCH] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
TITABAR [TTB] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
KAMARBANDHA ALI [KXL] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BARPATHAR [BXP] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 22:22 22:22 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 00:07 00:07 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 01:57 01:57 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 02:44 02:44 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 03:14 03:14 Right Time
NARANGI [NNGE] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given