INTER CITY EXPRESS (15603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTER CITY EXPRESS [15603] for 23 January 2018.
Currently INTER CITY EXPRESS [15603] is Running and Departed from BRHU (Delayed by 26 mins)   Refresh

INTER CITY EXPRESS [15603] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 20:45 21:11 26 mins late
NARANGI [NNGE] 21:00 21:30 30 mins late
BRHU Departed (No Stoppage) 21:44 22:10 26 mins late
JAGI ROAD [JID] 21:50 22:18 28 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 22:23 22:48 25 mins late
KAMPUR [KWM] 22:42 23:07 25 mins late
HOJAI [HJI] 23:07 23:32 25 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 23:23 23:48 25 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] 00:25 00:48 23 mins late
DIPHU [DPU] 01:08 01:31 23 mins late
DIMAPUR [DMV] 01:52 02:15 23 mins late
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 02:31 02:54 23 mins late
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 02:54 03:17 23 mins late
BARPATHAR [BXP] 03:08 03:31 23 mins late
FURKATING JN [FKG] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
KAMARBANDHA ALI [KXL] 04:18 04:18 Right Time
TITABAR [TTB] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
NAKACHARI [NCH] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
AMGURI [AGI] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
NAMTIALI [NMT] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
LAKSWA [LXA] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
SFR 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BHOJO [BOJ] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
BORHAT [BFD] 07:31 07:31 Right Time
NAMRUP [NAM] 07:41 07:41 Right Time
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
DULIAJAN [DJG] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 09:11 09:11 Right Time
MAKUM JN [MJN] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
DIGBOI [DBY] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MARGHERITA [MRG] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
LEDO [LEDO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:10