Live Running Status of train RTM DADN DEMU/79306 | Spot Your Train RTM DADN DEMU/79306

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 13:00 RT
NGW 13:15 RT
PRNG 13:25 RT
RNJ 13:34 RT
SNBD 13:44 RT
BARNAGAR [BNG] 13:54 RT
PJH 14:05 RT
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 14:13 RT
OSRA 14:23 RT
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 14:32 RT
AJNOD [AJN] 14:45 RT
BLDK 14:55 RT
PALIA [PLA] 15:04 RT
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 15:18 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 15:40 RT
SFNR 15:45 RT
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 15:50 RT
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 15:59 RT
RAU [RAU] 16:09 RT
DADN Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: