INDB RJPB EXP (19321) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB RJPB EXP [19321] for 16 January 2018.
19321 does not start on Tuesday from source station INDB   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 14:00 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 14:38 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 15:45 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 17:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:45 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 21:05 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 23:22 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 00:43 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 05:35 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 07:40 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 08:39 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 09:57 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 12:38 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 17:05 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: