DADN RTM DMU (79313) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DADN RTM DMU [79313] for 17 January 2018.
DADN RTM DMU [79313] has Reached Destination (RATLAM JN [RTM]) (20 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADN 14:00 14:00 Right Time
RAU [RAU] 14:17 14:19 2 mins late
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 14:27 14:29 2 mins late
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 14:37 14:39 2 mins late
SFNR 14:42 14:44 2 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 15:05 15:05 Right Time
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 15:13 15:22 9 mins late
PALIA [PLA] 15:34 15:36 2 mins late
BLDK 15:44 15:46 2 mins late
AJNOD [AJN] 15:53 15:57 4 mins late
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 16:06 16:13 7 mins late
OSRA 16:16 16:23 7 mins late
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 16:25 16:32 7 mins late
PJH 16:34 16:41 7 mins late
BARNAGAR [BNG] 16:44 16:49 5 mins late
SNBD 16:55 17:00 5 mins late
RNJ 17:04 17:07 3 mins late
PRNG 17:14 17:17 3 mins late
NGW 17:23 17:26 3 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:03