DADN RTM DEMU (79317) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DADN RTM DEMU [79317] for 20 January 2018.
DADN RTM DEMU [79317] has Reached Destination (RATLAM JN [RTM]) (10 mins before)   Refresh

DADN RTM DEMU [79317] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADN 05:30 05:30 Right Time
RAU [RAU] 05:47 05:49 2 mins late
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 05:57 05:59 2 mins late
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 06:07 06:09 2 mins late
SFNR 06:12 06:14 2 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 06:38 06:42 4 mins late
PALIA [PLA] 06:51 06:53 2 mins late
BLDK 07:01 07:03 2 mins late
AJNOD [AJN] 07:10 07:19 9 mins late
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 07:28 07:37 9 mins late
OSRA 07:46 07:55 9 mins late
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 07:55 07:56 1 mins late
PJH 08:04 08:05 1 mins late
BARNAGAR [BNG] 08:14 08:15 1 mins late
SNBD 08:25 08:26 1 mins late
RNJ 08:34 08:35 1 mins late
PRNG 08:44 08:45 1 mins late
NGW 08:53 08:54 1 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 9:16