INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP/22984 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] (3 mins before) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 15:35 15:35 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 16:12 16:19 7 mins late
MAKSI [MKC] 17:10 17:10 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 17:35 17:37 2 mins late
SARANGPUR [SFW] 18:00 18:00 RT
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 18:31 18:31 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 18:58 18:59 1 mins late
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 19:30 19:30 RT
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] Arrived 19:52 19:52 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 20:20 20:20 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 21:22 21:22 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 22:05 22:05 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 22:25 22:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 19:51