INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 19802 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP - 19802

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB-KOTA INTERCITY EXP [19802] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 14:45 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 15:23 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 16:20 RT
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 16:46 RT
SARANGPUR [SFW] 17:13 RT
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 17:53 RT
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 18:15 RT
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 18:45 RT
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 19:06 RT
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 20:20 RT
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 20:54 RT
BARAN [BAZ] 21:36 RT
ANTAH [ATH] 21:56 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: