INDB-JBP INTERCITY EXP (11702) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB-JBP INTERCITY EXP [11702] for 17 January 2018.
11702 does not start on Wednesday from source station INDB   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 04:10 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 04:48 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 06:05 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 06:29 Right Time
SARANGPUR [SFW] 06:54 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 07:40 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 09:10 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 10:00 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 10:37 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 11:26 Right Time
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 13:13 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 14:15 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 15:20 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 17:35 Right Time
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 18:25 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: