RTM DADN DEMU (79310) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM DADN DEMU [79310] for 23 January 2018.
RTM DADN DEMU [79310] has Reached Destination (DADN) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

RTM DADN DEMU [79310] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:25 05:42 17 mins late
NGW 05:38 06:17 39 mins late
PRNG 05:46 06:25 39 mins late
RNJ 05:54 06:34 40 mins late
SNBD 06:10 06:50 40 mins late
BARNAGAR [BNG] 06:20 06:54 34 mins late
PJH 06:32 07:06 34 mins late
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 06:40 07:11 31 mins late
OSRA 06:50 07:21 31 mins late
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 07:00 07:32 32 mins late
AJNOD [AJN] 07:14 07:45 31 mins late
BLDK 07:23 07:54 31 mins late
PALIA [PLA] 07:31 08:02 31 mins late
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 07:44 08:11 27 mins late
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 07:55 08:19 24 mins late
SFNR 08:04 08:28 24 mins late
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 08:09 08:33 24 mins late
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 08:16 08:32 16 mins late
RAU [RAU] 08:25 08:38 13 mins late
DADN Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:10