INDB NAGPUR EXP (12923) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDB NAGPUR EXP [12923] for 20 January 2018.
12923 does not start on Saturday from source station INDB   Refresh

INDB NAGPUR EXP [12923] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 21:25 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 22:13 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 23:00 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 23:51 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:43 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:20 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 05:06 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 05:28 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 05:47 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 06:34 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 07:08 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: