AVANTIKA EXP (12962) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AVANTIKA EXP [12962] for 21 January 2018.
Currently AVANTIKA EXP [12962] is Running and Departed from KRSA (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

AVANTIKA EXP [12962] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 16:58 17:16 18 mins late
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:45 18:00 15 mins late
NAGDA JN [NAD] 18:42 19:02 20 mins late
KHACHROD [KUH] 18:55 19:20 25 mins late
RATLAM JN [RTM] 19:40 19:55 15 mins late
BAMNIA [BMI] 20:18 20:37 19 mins late
THANDLA ROAD [THDR] 20:43 21:02 19 mins late
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 20:51 21:11 20 mins late
DAHOD [DHD] 21:18 21:41 23 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 22:48 22:48 Right Time
KRSA Departed (No Stoppage) 23:00 23:07 7 mins late
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BHARUCH JN [BH] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 02:52 02:52 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 05:08 05:08 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 23:08