INDB NAGPUR EXP/12923 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 21:25 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 22:13 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 23:00 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 23:51 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 01:43 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:20 RT
BETUL [BZU] 05:06 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 05:28 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 05:47 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 06:34 RT
KATOL [KATL] 07:08 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: