22191 / IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 22191 / IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP [22191] for 21 May 2018.
Currently IND-JBP OVERNIGHT EXP [22191] has Not Started from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 18:40 18:40 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 19:34 19:34 RT
MAKSI [MKC] 20:12 20:12 RT
BERCHHA [BCH] 20:28 20:28 RT
AKODIA [AKD] 20:52 20:52 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 21:06 21:06 RT
KALAPIPAL [KPP] 21:20 21:20 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 21:45 21:45 RT
SHRN 22:13 22:13 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:45 22:45 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 22:58 22:58 RT
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 23:22 23:22 RT
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 00:06 00:06 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 01:05 01:05 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 02:10 02:10 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 02:40 02:40 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 03:10 03:10 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 04:20 04:20 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given