IND NZM EXPRESS/12415 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 16:35 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 17:13 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 18:00 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:20 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 19:37 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 19:55 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 20:15 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 20:30 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 20:47 RT
GAROT [GOH] 20:57 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 21:16 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 21:38 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:50 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 00:04 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 01:00 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 01:27 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 02:02 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 02:37 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:40 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 05:11 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:43 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: