7071 / HYB-VSKP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7071 / HYB-VSKP SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-VSKP SPL [7071] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 21:10 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:40 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 23:22 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 23:51 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:40 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 01:20 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:05 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:30 RT
ELURU [EE] 05:17 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:52 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:47 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:27 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 08:07 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 09:02 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 10:27 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: