HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP (17429) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [17429] for 19 January 2018.
  Refresh

HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [17429] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 16:15 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:28 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 16:36 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:12 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:32 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:10 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 18:50 Right Time
NAWANDGI [NAW] 19:05 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 19:15 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 19:25 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 19:35 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 19:50 Right Time
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 20:25 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 20:35 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 20:55 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 21:15 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 21:30 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 21:55 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 22:30 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 23:00 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:05 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 00:45 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:25 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 01:50 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 02:10 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 02:25 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 02:45 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 03:10 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:00 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 04:20 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 04:30 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 04:40 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 04:55 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:00 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: