Live Running Status of train HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP/17429 | Spot Your Train HYB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP/17429

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 16:15 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:28 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 16:36 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:12 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:32 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:10 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 18:50 RT
NAWANDGI [NAW] 19:05 RT
KURGUNTA [KQT] 19:15 RT
SERAM [SEM] 19:25 RT
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 19:35 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 19:50 RT
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 20:25 RT
NALWAR [NW] 20:35 RT
YADGIR [YG] 20:55 RT
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 21:15 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 21:30 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 21:55 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 22:30 RT
ADONI [AD] 23:00 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 00:05 RT
GOOTY [GY] 00:45 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:25 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 01:50 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 02:10 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 02:25 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 02:45 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 03:10 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 04:00 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 04:20 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 04:30 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 04:40 RT
KODURU [KOU] 04:55 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:00 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: