Live Running Status of train HYB-TDU PASSENGER/57517 | Spot Your Train HYB-TDU PASSENGER/57517

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 12:15 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:25 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 12:33 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:44 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:50 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 13:04 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 13:17 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 13:23 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 13:30 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 13:38 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 13:52 RT
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 14:08 RT
DHARUR [DRR] 14:23 RT
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 14:32 RT
TANDUR [TDU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: