57517/HYB-TDU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57517/HYB-TDU PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HYB-TDU PASSENGER [57517]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 12:15 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 12:25 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 12:33 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 12:44 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 12:50 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 13:04 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 13:17 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 13:23 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 13:30 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 13:38 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 13:52 RT
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 14:08 RT
DHARUR [DRR] 14:23 RT
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 14:32 RT
TANDUR [TDU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: