HYB-RXL EXP/17005 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 21:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:05 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:29 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:28 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:40 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 04:59 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 09:52 RT
DURG [DURG] 12:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:40 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 17:47 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 19:20 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 23:00 RT
MURI [MURI] 00:15 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 01:30 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 04:00 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 05:37 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 06:30 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 07:07 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 08:20 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:15 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:15 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:15 RT
KAMTAUL [KML] 13:38 RT
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 13:58 RT
SITAMARHI [SMI] 14:40 RT
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 15:10 RT
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: