17014 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time) Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 22:45 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 22:57 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 23:18 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 00:07 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 01:10 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 02:10 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 02:48 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 04:00 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 05:15 RT
LATUR [LUR] 06:32 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 07:55 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 08:30 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 09:40 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 11:50 RT
GIT 13:10 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: