HYB-NS EXP - 17256 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HYB-NS EXP - 17256

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-NS EXP [17256] for 18 June 2018.
Currently HYB-NS EXP [17256] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 21:45 21:45 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:10 22:10 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 22:45 22:45 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 23:58 23:58 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 00:28 00:28 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 00:45 00:45 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 01:06 01:06 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 01:29 01:29 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 02:01 02:01 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 03:15 03:15 RT
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 03:37 03:37 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:50 04:50 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 05:42 05:42 RT
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 06:05 06:05 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 06:20 06:20 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 06:40 06:40 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 07:05 07:05 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 07:20 07:20 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 07:35 07:35 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 07:50 07:50 RT
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:15