HYB-JP EXP - 17020 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HYB-JP EXP - 17020

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-JP EXP [17020] for 20 June 2018.
17020 does not start on Wed from source HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 15:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 15:51 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 16:16 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 17:18 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:15 RT
BASAR [BSX] 19:05 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 21:20 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 21:55 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:30 RT
JALNA [J] 00:20 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:22 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 03:00 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:20 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:05 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:45 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 07:42 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 09:45 RT
HARDA [HD] 10:56 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:10 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 14:30 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:15 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 18:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 19:45 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 21:04 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 21:57 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:30 RT
BHILWARA [BHL] 00:35 RT
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 01:23 RT
AJMER JN [AII] 03:15 RT
KISHANGARH [KSG] 03:46 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 04:45 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 05:50 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: