HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP (17032) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP [17032] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP [17032] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP [17032] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 20:40 20:40 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 20:51 20:51 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
DUDHANI [DUD] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KEM [KEM] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
KEDGAON [KDG] 07:58 07:58 Right Time
URULI [URI] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given