7001/HYB-CCT Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7001/HYB-CCT - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-CCT [7001] for 20 April 2018.
07001 does not start on Fri from source HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]

Current Running Status Information of Train HYB-CCT [7001]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 20:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:45 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 22:35 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 22:50 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:10 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:05 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 02:57 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 03:27 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 03:52 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:18 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 04:52 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 05:17 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:52 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:00 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: