7005/HYB-RXL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7005/HYB-RXL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-RXL [7005] for 21 April 2018.
07005 does not start on Sat from source HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]

Current Running Status Information of Train HYB-RXL [7005]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 21:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:00 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 00:05 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 01:29 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 02:28 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 04:40 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 04:59 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:00 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 09:52 RT
DURG [DURG] 12:00 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:40 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 14:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 17:47 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 19:20 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 23:00 RT
MURI [MURI] 00:15 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 01:30 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 02:25 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:42 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 03:42 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:40 RT
NAWADAH [NWD] 07:07 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:45 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:50 RT
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 10:45 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 11:07 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 11:50 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:50 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 13:50 RT
KAMTAUL [KML] 14:20 RT
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 14:40 RT
SITAMARHI [SMI] 15:15 RT
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 15:50 RT
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: