HYB PASS/57548 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURNA JN [PAU] 07:30 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 07:45 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 07:52 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 08:05 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 08:17 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 08:23 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 08:28 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 08:55 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 09:10 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 09:15 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 10:30 RT
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 11:00 RT
MURTI [MRTY] 11:10 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 11:20 RT
KAREPUR [KRPR] 11:27 RT
JANWAL [JOA] 11:35 RT
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 11:43 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 11:49 RT
CHAKUR [CKX] 12:00 RT
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 12:07 RT
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 12:13 RT
HER [HER] 12:20 RT
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 12:26 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 12:36 RT
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 12:56 RT
KALGUPUR [KCP] 13:08 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 13:21 RT
HBU 13:38 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 14:30 RT
CHTT 14:40 RT
MTV 14:50 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 15:20 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 15:35 RT
MARPALLI [MRF] 16:00 RT
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 16:20 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 17:45 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 17:54 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 18:02 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 18:09 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 18:25 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 18:40 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:55 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 19:00 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 19:08 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:12 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 19:20 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: