56012 / HX-AJJ PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56012 / HX-AJJ PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CUDDAPAH [HX] 14:45 RT
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 14:55 RT
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 15:04 RT
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 15:10 RT
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 15:20 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 15:30 RT
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 15:40 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 15:50 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 16:00 RT
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 16:10 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 16:20 RT
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 16:25 RT
KODURU [KOU] 16:35 RT
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 16:45 RT
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 16:50 RT
MAMANDURU [MRM] 17:00 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 17:50 RT
PUDI 18:03 RT
SVF 18:08 RT
TDK 18:16 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 18:30 RT
VGA 18:40 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 18:50 RT
NAGARI [NG] 18:55 RT
VKZ 19:05 RT
POI 19:15 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 19:25 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: