37313/HWH-TAK LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37313/HWH-TAK LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-TAK LOCAL [37313] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH-TAK LOCAL [37313]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:32 RT
LLH 06:41 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:44 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:47 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:50 RT
HMZ 06:52 RT
KOG 06:55 RT
RIS 06:58 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 07:03 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 07:11 RT
DEA 07:18 RT
NSF 07:21 RT
SIU 07:25 RT
KQLS 07:29 RT
NKL 07:33 RT
MLYA 07:37 RT
HPL 07:39 RT
KKAE 07:43 RT
BAHW 07:46 RT
LOK 07:50 RT
TAK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: