HWH-TAK LOCAL (37313) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train HWH-TAK LOCAL (37313) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-TAK LOCAL [37313] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:32 RT
LLH 06:41 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:44 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:47 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:50 RT
HMZ 06:52 RT
KOG 06:55 RT
RIS 06:58 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 07:03 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 07:11 RT
DEA 07:18 RT
NSF 07:21 RT
SIU 07:25 RT
KQLS 07:29 RT
NKL 07:33 RT
MLYA 07:37 RT
HPL 07:39 RT
KKAE 07:43 RT
BAHW 07:46 RT
LOK 07:50 RT
TAK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: