37311/HWH-TAK LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37311/HWH-TAK LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-TAK LOCAL [37311] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train HWH-TAK LOCAL [37311]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 05:55 RT
LLH 06:03 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 06:06 RT
BALLY [BLY] 06:09 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 06:12 RT
HMZ 06:14 RT
KOG 06:17 RT
RIS 06:20 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 06:25 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:32 RT
DEA 06:39 RT
NSF 06:43 RT
SIU 06:47 RT
KQLS 06:51 RT
NKL 06:55 RT
MLYA 06:59 RT
HPL 07:01 RT
KKAE 07:05 RT
BAHW 07:08 RT
LOK 07:12 RT
TAK Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: