HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL (37021) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37021] for 23 January 2018.
HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37021] has Reached Destination (SERAMPORE [SRP]) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

HWH-SHRIRAMPUR LOCAL [37021] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
LLH 17:24 17:25 1 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
BALLY [BLY] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:33 17:35 2 mins late
HMZ 17:35 17:37 2 mins late
KOG 17:38 17:41 3 mins late
RIS 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SERAMPORE [SRP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:49