HWH-SHE LOCAL/37063 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:00 RT
LLH 17:09 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 17:12 RT
BALLY [BLY] 17:15 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 17:18 RT
HMZ 17:20 RT
KOG 17:23 RT
RIS 17:26 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:31 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: