37059 / HWH-SHE LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37059 / HWH-SHE LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHE LOCAL [37059] for 27 May 2018.
37059 does not start on Sun from source HOWRAH JN [HWH]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:30 RT
LLH 16:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:45 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:48 RT
HMZ 16:50 RT
KOG 16:53 RT
RIS 16:56 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:01 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: