HWH-SHE LOCAL/37059 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:30 RT
LLH 16:39 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:42 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:45 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:48 RT
HMZ 16:50 RT
KOG 16:53 RT
RIS 16:56 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 17:01 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: