HWH- SHE LOCAL/37057 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:50 RT
LLH 15:59 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 16:02 RT
BALLY [BLY] 16:05 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 16:08 RT
HMZ 16:10 RT
KOG 16:13 RT
RIS 16:16 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 16:21 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: