37055 / HWH-SHE LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 37055 / HWH-SHE LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SHE LOCAL [37055] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:52 RT
LLH 12:01 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 12:04 RT
BALLY [BLY] 12:07 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 12:10 RT
HMZ 12:12 RT
KOG 12:15 RT
RIS 12:18 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 12:21 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: