HWH-SHE LOCAL/37055 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 11:52 RT
LLH 12:01 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 12:04 RT
BALLY [BLY] 12:07 RT
UTTARPARA [UPA] 12:10 RT
HMZ 12:12 RT
KOG 12:15 RT
RIS 12:18 RT
SERAMPORE [SRP] 12:21 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: