HWH RXL EXPRESS (13043) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH RXL EXPRESS [13043] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HWH RXL EXPRESS [13043] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

HWH RXL EXPRESS [13043] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:13 01:13 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 02:04 02:04 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 02:50 02:50 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 11:28 11:28 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
GRH 14:20 14:20 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given