HWH-PURI WEEKLY S-F EXP/12895 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:55 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:50 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 00:28 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:37 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:11 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:15 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:55 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:35 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 05:00 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: