12881 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 20:55 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:50 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 00:28 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 01:37 RT
BTV 02:02 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 02:11 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 03:15 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 03:55 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 04:35 RT
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: