38823 / HWH-MDN LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 38823 / HWH-MDN LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-MDN LOCAL [38823] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 17:20 RT
TPKR 17:32 RT
DSNR 17:35 RT
RMJ 17:38 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 17:42 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 18:15 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 18:27 RT
DTE 18:33 RT
KIG 18:38 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 18:43 RT
BOP 18:49 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 18:57 RT
KHAI 19:02 RT
HAUR 19:07 RT
RDU 19:12 RT
DUAN 19:16 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 19:20 RT
SMCK 19:25 RT
MPD 19:30 RT
JPR 19:36 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 19:53 RT
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 20:00 RT
GOKULPUR [GKL] 20:06 RT
MIDNAPORE [MDN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: