HWH - KIG SUB LOCAL/38601 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:25 RT
TPKR 09:35 RT
DSNR 09:38 RT
RMJ 09:41 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:45 RT
MRGM 09:49 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 09:52 RT
SEL 09:57 RT
ABADA [ABB] 10:00 RT
NALR 10:05 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 10:10 RT
CGA 10:14 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 10:18 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 10:22 RT
BSBP 10:26 RT
KGY 10:30 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 10:36 RT
GGTA 10:40 RT
DTE 10:45 RT
KIG Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: