HWH - KGPLOCAL - 38717 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train HWH - KGPLOCAL - 38717

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH - KGPLOCAL [38717] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 12:57 RT
TPKR 13:07 RT
DSNR 13:10 RT
RMJ 13:13 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 13:17 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 13:24 RT
SEL 13:29 RT
ABADA [ABB] 13:32 RT
NALR 13:35 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 13:40 RT
CGA 13:44 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 13:47 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 13:51 RT
BSBP 13:55 RT
KGY 13:59 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 14:05 RT
GGTA 14:08 RT
DTE 14:12 RT
KIG 14:17 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 14:22 RT
NDGJ 14:26 RT
BOP 14:29 RT
NPMR 14:34 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 14:39 RT
KHAI 14:44 RT
HAUR 14:49 RT
RDU 14:54 RT
DUAN 14:58 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 15:02 RT
SMCK 15:07 RT
MPD 15:12 RT
JPR 15:18 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: